Bijzondere leden
Ereleden
1979  Herman Nijhuis 
1979  Jeannette Nijhuis 
1980  Bert Wellink 
1981  Elly van der Lied 
1985  Jan Wegdam 
1988  Rob Slebos 
2000  Gerda Stoelers 
2004  Hugo Bruinsma 
2010  Kadien Beckmann 
2010  René Beckmann 
2013  Hans Padberg 
Leden van verdienste
  Jan Keuper 
1982  Rob Slebos 
1984  Hanneke Vermeulen 
1989  Riëtte Janssen 
1990  Gerda Stoelers 
1994  Liesbeth Brandon 
1995  Hans Padberg 
1996  Hans Lempsink 
1997  Carel Soer 
2000  Maarten van Eekelen 
2000  René Beckmann 
2001  Hugo Bruinsma 
2001  Jan Stoelers 
2003  Gert-jan Smellink 
2003  Hans Greeven 
2006  Arno Beckmann 
2007  Rob Beckmann 
2007  Paul Jonge Poerink 
2010  Monique Rorink 
2010  Cor Spaanstra 
2010  Wilke Anbergen 
2012  Hans Kamp 
2013  Margreet Bartelink 
2017  Robert Slebos 
2019  Monique Spitholt 
Houders Arcadis Wisselbeker
2004  Kadien Beckmann 
2005  Maarten van Eekelen 
2006  Peter Brusse 
2007  Michiel Bulters 
2008  Monique Rorink 
2009  Monique Spitholt 
2009  Ine Rouwhorst 
2010  Margreet Bartelink 
2011  Ronald de Gier 
2011  Rob Beckmann 
2011  Robert Slebos 
2012  Jasper Kosterink 
2013  Alice Olde Boerrigter 
2014  Marie Thérèse Soer 
2014  Wilke Anbergen 
2014  Truus van Mook 
2014  Els van Zutphen 
2015  Rutger-Jan Gelink 
2016  Job Wassenburg 
2017  Laura Roetenberg 
2017  Vonneke Hoppenreijs 
2018  Loes Aalbers 
2018  Arjan Aalbers 
2019  Antoinette de Groote 
2019  Spencer Short 
Dragers Blauwe Bully speld
1978  Bert Wellink 
1978  Elly van der Lied 
1981  Karel Oude Brunink 
1982  Gerda Stoelers 
1982  Carel Soer 
1982  Jan Stoelers 
1983  Marie Thérèse Soer 
1988  Michiel Keuper 
1988  Rob Beckmann 
1988  René Beckmann 
1989  Hugo Bruinsma 
1989  Paul Zeemering 
1990  Kadien Beckmann 
1991  Arno Beckmann 
1991  Rob Westerkamp 
1992  Ine Beckmann 
1993  Peter Brusse 
1993  Maarten van Eekelen 
1993  Hans Stoops 
1994  Frank Reuver 
1994  Frederiek Terhaar Sive Droste 
1995  Paul Jonge Poerink 
1996  Henk van Dijck 
1996  Hendrik van der Lied 
1997  Wilke Anbergen 
1997  Ineke Bielen 
1997  Marianne Bruinsma 
1998  Inge Vermeulen 
2002  Els Essink 
2004  Robert Slebos 
2004  Han van Benthem 
2004  Henk-Jan Morsink 
2004  Ingrid Mulder 
2004  Herman Kemna 
2005  Ronald Vermijs 
2005  Ben Swart 
2005  Rolf Knipschild 
2007  Monique Rorink 
2008  Hajo Bijland 
2009  Rogier Schasfoort 
2009  Hans Kamp 
2009  Hanneke Baljet 
2010  Henry Kielstra 
2010  Henk Janssen 
2010  José Beckmann 
2010  Monique Spitholt 
2010  Truus van Mook 
2011  Ronald Brouwer 
2011  Jos Kamphuis 
2011  Jorien Hanning 
2012  Paul Soer 
2013  Arthur Wijma 
2014  Ronald de Gier 
2016  Stephanie Veerdig 
2019  Alice Olde Boerrigter 
2019  Bjorn ter Haar